niveau
  • Promotieklasse
trainer/coach
  • Ivo Bliekendaal
trainingstijden
  • dinsdag
  • donderdag
 
nr naam positie
1. Anita Meulenbroeks Spelverdeling
2. Renske Arens Spelverdeling 
3. Marije Dorman Midden
4. Lisa de Goede Midden
5. Brenda Goossens Midden
6. Jose Kerkhofs Buiten
7. Tillie de Bruijn Buiten
8. Miron Verstegen Buiten
9. Demi Jacobs Buiten
10. Kyra van Kuringen Dia
11. Duygu Adiguzel Libero
Nr.TeamWedstrijdenPuntenSets voorSets tegen
1Hajraa DS 113494014
2VC Volt DS 113494015
3Tecona - ADC DS 112473812
4Hovoc DS 113433519
5VCE/PSV DS 113353026
6VC Velden DS 212282528
7SOMAS/Activia DS 312282327
8Peelpush DS 313262232
9VC Kessel DS 113252233
10Vocala DS 113242134
11Nuvoc DS 111191729
12VC Volt DS 2122246