niveau
  • Promotieklasse
trainer/coach
  • Ivo Bliekendaal
trainingstijden
  • dinsdag
  • donderdag
 
nr naam positie
1. Anita Meulenbroeks Spelverdeling
2. Renske Arens Spelverdeling 
3. Marije Dorman Midden
4. Lisa de Goede Midden
5. Brenda Goossens Midden
6. Jose Kerkhofs Buiten
7. Tillie de Bruijn Buiten
8. Miron Verstegen Buiten
9. Demi Jacobs Buiten
10. Kyra van Kuringen Dia
11. Duygu Adiguzel Libero
Nr.TeamWedstrijdenPuntenSets voorSets tegen
1Tecona - ADC DS 1936298
2Hovoc DS 1934279
3Hajraa DS 19342810
4VC Volt DS 19322612
5VCE/PSV DS 19232019
6VC Kessel DS 19201721
7SOMAS/Activia DS 39191622
8VC Velden DS 28181619
9Peelpush DS 39181522
10Vocala DS 19161424
11Nuvoc DS 19141325
12VC Volt DS 281131