niveau
  • Promotieklasse
trainer/coach
  • Ivo Bliekendaal
trainingstijden
  • dinsdag
  • donderdag
 
nr naam positie
1. Anita Meulenbroeks Spelverdeling
2. Renske Arens Spelverdeling 
3. Marije Dorman Midden
4. Lisa de Goede Midden
5. Brenda Goossens Midden
6. Jose Kerkhofs Buiten
7. Tillie de Bruijn Buiten
8. Miron Verstegen Buiten
9. Demi Jacobs Buiten
10. Kyra van Kuringen Dia
11. Duygu Adiguzel Libero
Nr.TeamWedstrijdenPuntenSets voorSets tegen
1Nuvoc DS 1935288
2SOMAS/Activia DS 410352915
3VC Olympia DS 210342814
4Jokers VC DS 110312717
5HORNERHOF/HHC DS 110292519
6ADC DS 211292422
7VC HERO DS 110242123
8Furos DS 110191825
9The Athletes Foot/VC Sittardia DS 110191626
10Saturnus/Hendriks Coppelmans DS 11011931
11Vludoc '98 DS 1109833