niveau
  • Promotieklasse
trainer/coach
  • Peter Jansen
trainingstijden
  • dinsdag
  • donderdag
 
nr naam positie
1. Richelle van den Broek Spelverdeling
2. Wai-Yan Liu Spelverdeling 
3. Anne Schippers Midden
4. Mirte Vermeltfoort Midden
5. Pleuni Vervoort Midden
6. Romy de Groot Buiten
7. Eske Bles Buiten
8. Ingrid van Luijt Buiten
9. Eva Cadier Dia
10. Marion Vlemminx Libero
11. Marian Verbeek Libero
Nr.TeamWedstrijdenPuntenSets voorSets tegen
1ODI DS 213504013
2Atak'55 DS 113423419
3WHV DS 111413312
4Nuvoc DS 211393114
5Minerva DS 113383022
6HLB Van Daal/DS DS 512332923
7Hajraa DS 314292434
8Phoenix DS 113272433
9Jola Olympus DS 112242029
10Podarwic DS 113232035
11Condor DS 112181533
12VC WIK Groot-Ammers DS 3116639