niveau
  • Promotieklasse
trainer/coach
  • Peter Jansen
trainingstijden
  • dinsdag
  • donderdag
 
nr naam positie
1. Richelle van den Broek Spelverdeling
2. Wai-Yan Liu Spelverdeling 
3. Anne Schippers Midden
4. Mirte Vermeltfoort Midden
5. Pleuni Vervoort Midden
6. Romy de Groot Buiten
7. Eske Bles Buiten
8. Ingrid van Luijt Buiten
9. Eva Cadier Dia
10. Marion Vlemminx Libero
11. Marian Verbeek Libero
Nr.TeamWedstrijdenPuntenSets voorSets tegen
1ODI DS 2934279
2WHV DS 19332610
3Minerva DS 19322511
4Atak'55 DS 19272215
5HLB Van Daal/DS DS 59262216
6Nuvoc DS 2724199
7Hajraa DS 310231923
8Jola Olympus DS 18191517
9Phoenix DS 19161424
10Podarwic DS 18131122
11Condor DS 199828
12VC WIK Groot-Ammers DS 384428