niveau
  • Promotieklasse
trainer/coach
  • Peter Jansen
trainingstijden
  • dinsdag
  • donderdag
 
nr naam positie
1. Richelle van den Broek Spelverdeling
2. Wai-Yan Liu Spelverdeling 
3. Anne Schippers Midden
4. Mirte Vermeltfoort Midden
5. Pleuni Vervoort Midden
6. Romy de Groot Buiten
7. Eske Bles Buiten
8. Ingrid van Luijt Buiten
9. Eva Cadier Dia
10. Marion Vlemminx Libero
11. Marian Verbeek Libero
Nr.TeamWedstrijdenPuntenSets voorSets tegen
1Flamingo's'56 DS 211433412
2VCE/PSV DS 111413413
3SOMAS/Activia DS 310352815
4Saturnus/Hendriks Coppelmans DS 210252122
5Avance DS 19242118
6HLB Van Daal/DS DS 311242226
7VC Bravo DS 111222029
8Nuvoc DS 210211824
9Were-Di DS 110211723
10Bedovo DS 110201825
11TFC DS 111191729
12Set Up/MVC'64 DS 1810923