niveau
  • 2e Klasse
trainer/coach
  • Marije Dorman
  • Anita Meulenbroeks
  • Tom Muskens (trainer)
trainingstijden
  • dinsdag
  • donderdag
 
nr naam positie
1. Jenny Borgers Spelverdeling
2. Julia van Dommelen Spelverdeling
3. Resi Hintzen Spelverdeling
4. Demi Peters Midden
5. Liza Buytels Midden
6. Karlijn Arendsen Midden
7. Marleen Lijten Buiten
8. Demi Brands Buiten
9. Anne Vermeij Buiten
10. Pilou v. Kemenade Buiten
11. Marlies Derks Dia
12. Amy Kouwenberg Libero
Nr.TeamWedstrijdenPuntenSets voorSets tegen
1Nuvoc DS 3935289
2Next Volley Dordrecht DS 59352810
3Jola Olympus DS 38282310
4Volley Tilburg DS 610282419
5VOKO DS 19262216
6Hilver DS 19242018
7ODI DS 48221815
8Gepidae DS 28201616
9De Moriaan Symmachia Roosendaal DS 410171426
10OKK '70 DS 28141121
11Dunamis/Goirle DS 3810923
12Apollo DS 181131