niveau
  • 2e Klasse
trainer/coach
  • Marije Dorman
  • Anita Meulenbroeks
  • Tom Muskens (trainer)
trainingstijden
  • dinsdag
  • donderdag
 
nr naam positie
1. Jenny Borgers Spelverdeling
2. Julia van Dommelen Spelverdeling
3. Resi Hintzen Spelverdeling
4. Demi Peters Midden
5. Liza Buytels Midden
6. Karlijn Arendsen Midden
7. Marleen Lijten Buiten
8. Demi Brands Buiten
9. Anne Vermeij Buiten
10. Pilou v. Kemenade Buiten
11. Marlies Derks Dia
12. Amy Kouwenberg Libero
Nr.TeamWedstrijdenPuntenSets voorSets tegen
1Jola Olympus DS 313494014
2Nuvoc DS 313494015
3Volley Tilburg DS 613433619
4VOKO DS 113433619
5Next Volley Dordrecht DS 513433520
6Gepidae DS 211342717
7Hilver DS 112342823
8OKK '70 DS 212262127
9ODI DS 412221831
10De Moriaan Symmachia Roosendaal DS 413181537
11Dunamis/Goirle DS 313131240
12Apollo DS 1121147