niveau
  • 3e Klasse
trainer/coach
  • Kevin Brands (di + do)
  • Dylan v.d. Aa (di + do)
  • Maaike van Zomeren
trainingstijden
  • dinsdag
  • donderdag
 
nr naam positie
1. Jaysee Teurlincx Spelverdeling
2. Anke Brinkman Spelverdeling
3. Sanne Houkes Spelverdeling
4. Elle van Rijthoven Midden
5. Femmy Klamer Midden
6. Joyce Lomans Midden
7. Romy Steiger Buiten
8. Ellen Methorst Buiten
9. Kim Lemmens Buiten
10. Wendy Jansen Dia
Nr.TeamWedstrijdenPuntenSets voorSets tegen
1Hajraa DS 612473811
2Gepidae DS 2944351
3Nuvoc DS 4939326
4Pegasus DS 29252218
5Bladel DS 39242019
6Hilver DS 28231914
7Spirit DS 49151325
8VC Riethoven DS 29151224
9VC Bravo DS 411151433
10BVC DS 19121127
11ODI DS 6101139