niveau
  • 3e Klasse
trainer/coach
  • Kevin Brands (di + do)
  • Dylan v.d. Aa (di + do)
  • Maaike van Zomeren
trainingstijden
  • dinsdag
  • donderdag
 
nr naam positie
1. Jaysee Teurlincx Spelverdeling
2. Anke Brinkman Spelverdeling
3. Sanne Houkes Spelverdeling
4. Elle van Rijthoven Midden
5. Femmy Klamer Midden
6. Joyce Lomans Midden
7. Romy Steiger Buiten
8. Ellen Methorst Buiten
9. Kim Lemmens Buiten
10. Wendy Jansen Dia
Nr.TeamWedstrijdenPuntenSets voorSets tegen
1VC Riethoven DS 11357468
2VC Polaris DS 21256454
3VCE/PSV DS 313443719
4VC Vessem DS 113393223
5VVC Best DS 113353026
6Hajraa DS 512292325
7Skunk DS 313262233
8Pegasus DS 113242034
9Nuvo'68 DS 213232034
10HLB Van Daal/DS DS 713201836
11Nuvoc DS 412141337
12Spirit DS 112131239