niveau
  • 3e Klasse
trainer/coach
  • Kevin Brands (di + do)
  • Dylan v.d. Aa (di + do)
  • Maaike van Zomeren
trainingstijden
  • dinsdag
  • donderdag
 
nr naam positie
1. Jaysee Teurlincx Spelverdeling
2. Anke Brinkman Spelverdeling
3. Sanne Houkes Spelverdeling
4. Elle van Rijthoven Midden
5. Femmy Klamer Midden
6. Joyce Lomans Midden
7. Romy Steiger Buiten
8. Ellen Methorst Buiten
9. Kim Lemmens Buiten
10. Wendy Jansen Dia
Nr.TeamWedstrijdenPuntenSets voorSets tegen
1VC Riethoven DS 11043357
2VC Polaris DS 2942343
3VC Vessem DS 19352810
4VCE/PSV DS 39322712
5VVC Best DS 19221920
6HLB Van Daal/DS DS 710171527
7Hajraa DS 58151220
8Pegasus DS 19151325
9Nuvo'68 DS 29141225
10Skunk DS 39131227
11Nuvoc DS 48111023
12Spirit DS 19111028