niveau
  • 3e Klasse
trainer/coach
  • Kevin Brands (di + do)
  • Dylan v.d. Aa (di + do)
  • Maaike van Zomeren
trainingstijden
  • dinsdag
  • donderdag
 
nr naam positie
1. Jaysee Teurlincx Spelverdeling
2. Anke Brinkman Spelverdeling
3. Sanne Houkes Spelverdeling
4. Elle van Rijthoven Midden
5. Femmy Klamer Midden
6. Joyce Lomans Midden
7. Romy Steiger Buiten
8. Ellen Methorst Buiten
9. Kim Lemmens Buiten
10. Wendy Jansen Dia
Nr.TeamWedstrijdenPuntenSets voorSets tegen
1Gepidae DS 21568547
2Nuvoc DS 416635215
3Hajraa DS 616615016
4Hilver DS 213413420
5Bladel DS 314413426
6Pegasus DS 215413630
7Spirit DS 414262337
8BVC DS 114252137
9VC Riethoven DS 215201644
10VC Bravo DS 415171648
11ODI DS 6152258