niveau
  • 3e Klasse
trainer/coach
  • Henk Janssen
trainingstijden
  • woensdag
  • vrijdag
 
nr naam
1. Chelsea de Ridder
2. Eva Smeenk
3. Isabel de Jong
4. Jahara Breukels
5. Jessie Kouwenberg
6. Marjolein Vogels
7. Melissa Schmidt
8. Merel van Mol
9. Eva Visser
Nr.TeamWedstrijdenPuntenSets voorSets tegen
1MVC De Hangar DS 1733262
2Hilver DS 2729235
3VC Polaris DS 4725209
4Bladel DS 38242013
5VC Bravo DS 47221811
6Skunk DS 48211816
7VC Verrekijker DS 2 (Degradatie)9151224
8Nuvoc DS 5 (Degradatie)710920
9Hajraa DS 7 (Degradatie)76523
10Hajraa DS 8 (Degradatie)70028
VCE/PSV DS 50000