niveau
  • 3e Klasse
trainer/coach
  • Henk Janssen
trainingstijden
  • woensdag
  • vrijdag
 
nr naam
1. Chelsea de Ridder
2. Eva Smeenk
3. Isabel de Jong
4. Jahara Breukels
5. Jessie Kouwenberg
6. Marjolein Vogels
7. Melissa Schmidt
8. Merel van Mol
9. Eva Visser
Nr.TeamWedstrijdenPuntenSets voorSets tegen
1Phoenix DS 2 (Kampioen)22103837
2Nuvo'68 DS 3 (PD-wedstrijden)22947615
3Ovoco DS 222836825
4VC Bravo DS 522715833
5Spirit DS 522584844
6Nuvoc DS 522534548
7VVC Best DS 222534348
8ODI DS 522494350
9VCH Schijndel DS 322393459
10VC Verrekijker DS 222373260
11VCE/PSV DS 422161575
12VCH Schijndel DS 4224485