niveau
  • 3e Klasse
trainer/coach
  • Henk Janssen
trainingstijden
  • woensdag
  • vrijdag
 
nr naam
1. Chelsea de Ridder
2. Eva Smeenk
3. Isabel de Jong
4. Jahara Breukels
5. Jessie Kouwenberg
6. Marjolein Vogels
7. Melissa Schmidt
8. Merel van Mol
9. Eva Visser
Nr.TeamWedstrijdenPuntenSets voorSets tegen
1Phoenix DS 21152423
2Nuvo'68 DS 31147398
3Ovoco DS 21145369
4Spirit DS 511393114
5VC Bravo DS 511352816
6ODI DS 511242125
7Nuvoc DS 510232026
8VVC Best DS 210211728
9VCH Schijndel DS 311181631
10VC Verrekijker DS 211131134
11VCE/PSV DS 411111035
12VCH Schijndel DS 4111143