niveau
  • 3e Klasse
trainer/coach
  • Henk Janssen
trainingstijden
  • woensdag
  • vrijdag
 
nr naam
1. Chelsea de Ridder
2. Eva Smeenk
3. Isabel de Jong
4. Jahara Breukels
5. Jessie Kouwenberg
6. Marjolein Vogels
7. Melissa Schmidt
8. Merel van Mol
9. Eva Visser
Nr.TeamWedstrijdenPuntenSets voorSets tegen
1Phoenix DS 21781654
2Nuvo'68 DS 317756110
3Ovoco DS 217645219
4VC Bravo DS 516534322
5Spirit DS 517524228
6Nuvoc DS 516443734
7VVC Best DS 216352841
8ODI DS 516322839
9VCH Schijndel DS 317302646
10VC Verrekijker DS 217232050
11VCE/PSV DS 417131257
12VCH Schijndel DS 4172266