niveau
  • 3e Divisie
trainer/coach
  • Patrick de Laat
trainingstijden
  • dinsdag
  • donderdag
 
nr naam positie
1. Jack Geraats Spelverdeling
2. Kevin Brands Spelverdeling
3. Thijs van de Ven Midden
4. Mateusz Sykała Midden
5. Francis Boon Midden
6. Willem Baas Buiten
7. Hein van de Ven Buiten
8. Matthijs van Orsouw Buiten
9. Tomasz Gryglicki Buiten
10. Jeroen Konsten Dia
11. Rik Hollak Dia
Nr.TeamWedstrijdenPuntenSets voorSets tegen
1Hovoc HS 1934279
2VC Polaris HS 19342810
3Gepidae HS 1830249
4VC HERO HS 18272312
5TFC / Coppens Warenhuis HS 19252017
6Volley Tilburg HS 39211720
7Nuvoc HS 17201713
8Tupos HS 17191613
9Hands up HS 28121023
10VC Voerendaal HS 1910928
11HORNERHOF/HHC HS 188826
12Stravoc / VC Weert Combinatie HS 175524