niveau
  • 1e Klasse
trainer/coach
  • Sven Kisters (di)
  • Nick de Wild (do)
trainingstijden
  • dinsdag
  • donderdag
 
nr naam positie
1. Tom Muskens Spelverdeling
2. Rik van Ham Spelverdeling
3. Hans Vlemminx Midden
4. Casper Bazelmans Midden
5. Tom Mulder Midden
6. Maarten Kuenen Buiten
7. Joost Lutke Willink Buiten
8. Dylan van der Aa Buiten
9. Martijn Jonker Dia
Nr.TeamWedstrijdenPuntenSets voorSets tegen
1VC Bravo HS 111413413
2Atak'55 HS 311383316
3Bladel HS 110373012
4ODI HS 112352921
5Nuvo'68 HS 111302622
6Condor HS 110292519
7De Burgst Breda HS 410222025
8Westphal Kozijnen CSS HS 19191724
9VC Verrekijker / VC Odi HS 110181626
10Nuvoc HS 210181627
11Spirit HS 110181627
12Hajraa HS 412101040