niveau
  • 1e Klasse
trainer/coach
  • Sven Kisters (di)
  • Nick de Wild (do)
trainingstijden
  • dinsdag
  • donderdag
 
nr naam positie
1. Tom Muskens Spelverdeling
2. Rik van Ham Spelverdeling
3. Hans Vlemminx Midden
4. Casper Bazelmans Midden
5. Tom Mulder Midden
6. Maarten Kuenen Buiten
7. Joost Lutke Willink Buiten
8. Dylan van der Aa Buiten
9. Martijn Jonker Dia
Nr.TeamWedstrijdenPuntenSets voorSets tegen
1Nuvo'68 HS 1941324
2VC Unitas HS 1834286
3ODI HS 19302614
4Voltena HS 19302413
5Gepidae HS 210262119
6Nuvoc HS 28211716
7Minerva HS 19201720
8Condor HS 19191621
9De Burgst Breda HS 310181526
10Volley Tilburg HS 59141225
11Udenhout HS 299829
12VC Blox HS 198730