niveau
  • 1e Klasse
trainer/coach
  • Sven Kisters (di)
  • Nick de Wild (do)
trainingstijden
  • dinsdag
  • donderdag
 
nr naam positie
1. Tom Muskens Spelverdeling
2. Rik van Ham Spelverdeling
3. Hans Vlemminx Midden
4. Casper Bazelmans Midden
5. Tom Mulder Midden
6. Maarten Kuenen Buiten
7. Joost Lutke Willink Buiten
8. Dylan van der Aa Buiten
9. Martijn Jonker Dia
Nr.TeamWedstrijdenPuntenSets voorSets tegen
1Nuvo'68 HS 113524111
2VC Unitas HS 11251429
3ODI HS 113494115
4Voltena HS 111362917
5Nuvoc HS 212342722
6Gepidae HS 214322731
7Condor HS 112252525
8Minerva HS 112252128
9De Burgst Breda HS 312201732
10Udenhout HS 213171539
11Volley Tilburg HS 512151336
12VC Blox HS 1129841