niveau
  • 2e Klasse
trainer/coach
  • Marcel Pruijsers
  • Peter van der Aa
trainingstijden
  • dinsdag
 
nr naam positie
1. Pieter van Sprang Spelverdeling
2. Tim van Ham Spelverdeling
3. Rik van Ham Spelverdeling
4. Max van Alphen Midden
5. Edwin Zuidema Midden
6. Ronnie van Oosterhout Midden
7. Roland van Genderen Buiten 
8. Ruben Maas Buiten
9. Walter Scholten Buiten
10. Jeroen van Alphen Buiten
11. Dirk Molegraaf Stand in
Nr.TeamWedstrijdenPuntenSets voorSets tegen
1Pegasus HS 19342710
2Gepidae HS 39322712
3Nuvo'68 HS 39322512
4Shock '82 Cuijk HS 28302610
5ODI HS 210292418
6Nuvoc HS 39252017
7Bladel HS 29222019
8VC Bravo HS 28211716
9VVC Best HS 110211723
10BVC HS 19141224
11Spirit HS 298729
12VCH PETREBELS Schijndel HS 192234