niveau
  • 2e Klasse
trainer/coach
  • Marcel Pruijsers
  • Peter van der Aa
trainingstijden
  • dinsdag
 
nr naam positie
1. Pieter van Sprang Spelverdeling
2. Tim van Ham Spelverdeling
3. Rik van Ham Spelverdeling
4. Max van Alphen Midden
5. Edwin Zuidema Midden
6. Ronnie van Oosterhout Midden
7. Roland van Genderen Buiten 
8. Ruben Maas Buiten
9. Walter Scholten Buiten
10. Jeroen van Alphen Buiten
11. Dirk Molegraaf Stand in
Nr.TeamWedstrijdenPuntenSets voorSets tegen
1Pegasus HS 113514113
2ODI HS 214453722
3Gepidae HS 312443715
4Shock '82 Cuijk HS 212433817
5Nuvoc HS 313383023
6Nuvo'68 HS 313372924
7Bladel HS 213322827
8VC Bravo HS 213302529
9VVC Best HS 114252136
10BVC HS 112232030
11Spirit HS 2129840
12VCH PETREBELS Schijndel HS 1138745