niveau
  • 2e Klasse
trainer/coach
  • Marcel Pruijsers (di)
  • Roel Kalter
trainingstijden
  • dinsdag
 
nr naam positie
1. Peter van der Aa Spelverdeling
2. Bas Brinkman Spelverdeling
3. Pieter van Sprang Spelverdeling
4. Tim van Ham Spelverdeling
5. Edwin Zuidema Midden
6. Ronnie Oosterhout Midden
7. Roland van Genderen Buiten 
8. John de Mol Buiten
9. Walter Scholten Buiten
10. Maarten de Winter Buiten
Nr.TeamWedstrijdenPuntenSets voorSets tegen
1Minerva HS 115614913
2Nuvoc HS 316594719
3TFC HS 214473820
4VCH Schijndel HS 115473925
5Skunk HS 316473928
6Saturnus/Hendriks Coppelmans HS 215443526
7VCE/PSV HS 215332834
8Spirit HS 215292638
9Nuvo'68 HS 215262238
10VC Polaris HS 415191745
11Hajraa HS 6153357