niveau
  • 2e Klasse
trainer/coach
  • Marcel Pruijsers (di)
  • Roel Kalter
trainingstijden
  • dinsdag
 
nr naam positie
1. Peter van der Aa Spelverdeling
2. Bas Brinkman Spelverdeling
3. Pieter van Sprang Spelverdeling
4. Tim van Ham Spelverdeling
5. Edwin Zuidema Midden
6. Ronnie Oosterhout Midden
7. Roland van Genderen Buiten 
8. John de Mol Buiten
9. Walter Scholten Buiten
10. Maarten de Winter Buiten
Nr.TeamWedstrijdenPuntenSets voorSets tegen
1Minerva HS 110383111
2Nuvoc HS 3937298
3Skunk HS 3935289
4VCH Schijndel HS 111352918
5TFC HS 29282314
6VCE/PSV HS 29262216
7Saturnus/Hendriks Coppelmans HS 210252020
8Nuvo'68 HS 29151323
9Spirit HS 210131230
10VC Polaris HS 410121131
11Hajraa HS 6101139