niveau
  • 3e Klasse
trainer/coach
  • Sven Kisters (di)
  • Heren 1 (do)
trainingstijden
  • dinsdag
  • donderdag
 
nr naam positie
1. Frank v.d. Ven Spelverdeling
2. Wilbur van Lierop Spelverdeling
3. Max van Alphen Midden
4. Kai van Hout Midden
5. Ervik Verschuren Midden
6. Jeroen van Alphen Buiten
7. Luc Maas Buiten
8. Ramon Petit Dia
9. Ruben Maas Dia
Nr.TeamWedstrijdenPuntenSets voorSets tegen
1Nuvo'68 HS 41043357
2BVC HS 11042347
3VCE/PSV HS 310362912
4Bladel HS 310282419
5VC Bravo HS 310242122
6VCH Schijndel HS 210242021
7ODI HS 39231818
8Nuvoc HS 410151328
9VVC Best HS 29131228
10Hajraa HS 710111132
11VC Polaris HS 51011932